|
|
Earle Bruce (Football Coach)
Vlade Janakievski (Football)
Steve Myers (Football)
Kevin Randleman (Wrestling)
Arnie Risen (Basketball)
Paul Sarringhaus (Football)
Ty Tucker (Tennis)
Blaine Wilson (Gymnastics) |
|
|
Richard Castillo (Soccer)
Steve Groves (Golf)
Patrick Jeffrey (Diving)
Jamie Macoun (Hockey)
Bob Momsen (Football)
Kurt Schumacher (Football)
Artie Wolfe (Swimming) |
|
|
Kevin Akins (Track)
Adam DiSabato (Wrestling)
Alex Eckelman (Baseball)
Eddie George (Football)
Ron Nischwitz (Baseball)
Ted Provost (Football)
Kip Simons (Gymnastics) |
|
|
Andy Dumpis (Volleyball)
Ivan Gilbert (Football)
Marv Homan (Administrator)
Pete Johnson (Football) |
|
|
Drew Durbin (Gymnastics)
John Edwards (Baseball)
Bobby Hoying (football)
Fred Keller (Lacrosse)
Bob Todd (Baseball Coach)
Jeff Uhlenhake (Football) |
|
|
Neal Colzie (Football)
Robert Gary (Cross Country and Track & Field)
Bob Hopper (Swimming)
Andy Katzenmoyer (Football)
Dick LeBeau (Football)
Michael Redd (Basketbasll)
Pandel Savic (Football) |
|
|
Mark Balen (Golf)
David Camaione (Wrestling)
Fred "Curly" Morrison (Football)
Jamie Natalie (Men's Gymnastics)
Fred Norton (Football, Basketball, Baseball, and Track) |
|
|
Raj Bhavsar (Gymnastics)
Mitch Clark (Wrestling)
Mike Doss (Football)
Orlando Pace (Football)
Leo Raskowski (Football)
Bobby Watkins (Football) |
|
|
Pete Cusick (Football)
George Downes (Wrestling)
Joseph Gailus (Football)
Ray Griffin (Football)
Rex Holman (Wrestling)
Bob Knight (Lifetime Acheivement Award - Basketball)
Richard "Dick" Schafrath (Football)
Mike Vrabel (Football) |
|
|
Matt Beaumont (Baseball)
Hugo Boisvert (Hockey)
Dan Cheney (Lacrosse)
John Cooper (Football Coach)
Jim Daniell (Football)
Jim Patterson (Diving)
James "Scoonie" Penn (Basketball)
David Pichler (Diving)
Tommy Rowlands (Wrestling) |
|
|
Boaz Ellis (Fencing)
Ralph Guarasci (Golf)
Russ Hellickson (Wrestling Coach)
Troy Smith (Football)
Antoine Winfield (Football)
Bob Vogel (Football)
Ralph Wolf (Football)
Jeremy Wurtzman (Tennis) |